August 11, 2011 at 8:50 am | Posted in Uncategorized | 1 Comment
Hey, its me, misty :) i havnt been on for 4ever cuz of vacations nd school (when there is school of course >w<)
But anyways, im probably not gonna get on my blog anymore so my blog is... history. I do hav a new gaia account tho :D
I get on whenevr i can my user ish: AmyLufsYew

Add meh nd we can chat! (but tell me who your if your user is diff. from ur wordpress one bcuz i dont normally accept random friend requests) :D

Ok, thats basically all i have to say... so byeee! and cyu on Gaia :)
~Misty5863

 

*EDIT* i probably will come on evry so often

Advertisements

new oW gem codes.. nd sprites

December 28, 2010 at 6:05 pm | Posted in Uncategorized | 1 Comment

WEEKLY CODE *NEW*:

2C51-B47D-9717-6099

FACEBOOK CODE *NEW*:

655E-543F-BC25-6010

they both add 10 gems ^^

oW winter sprites

 

Celebrate the season right with a new winter Sprite. They’ll bring lots of cheer, but aren’t sold all year!

~misty5863

da new charm ^^

June 19, 2010 at 2:41 pm | Posted in Uncategorized | 5 Comments

bonus code ;]

May 9, 2010 at 12:14 pm | Posted in Uncategorized | 6 Comments

C407291C27AC3233

enjoy!

~ ♥misty5863♥

hay!!!

January 24, 2010 at 12:01 pm | Posted in Uncategorized | 4 Comments

<— thats me… im sure u have figured it out already…

hi my name is misty5863. lulu is a cool friend and very nice. she is caring and friendly (i think she can make friends very easily too). well this is my first post here and i just wanted to say hi sooo ” HI!!! ” well okie bi

p.s. check out my blog: http://misty5863.wordpress.com

~misty5863

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.