Hula hula hula ^-^ WAIT im not going to Hawaii o.O

March 2, 2010 at 4:53 pm | Posted in Uncategorized | 4 Comments

summer is coming in.. 3-4 months (idk)!!! xD

Ok well…….. in the summer I’m not gonna be here alot cause well I’m going on vacation to visit my Grandpa ^-^ If your a worker here can you post new things about dizzywood for me or something? Well that’s until the summer so you gotta wait a while ^-^ Thanks for listening! ^-^

Advertisements

4 Comments »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

  1. ooooo have fun!

  2. thank u ^-^ so did u have fun at the dance?

  3. mm hmm lol except the dads really didnt dance lol everyone started to scream when Just beat it came on lol

  4. lol cool ^-^


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.

%d bloggers like this: